Current GMT date and time
Date
May 2024 |
||
Wed May 15 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI at Belper, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at London, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Abergavenny, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Beckenham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI at Nottingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
03:45 GMT | 09:30 Local 23:45 EDT -1d | 22:45 CDT -1d | 20:45 PDT -1d |
Lalitpur Mayor's XI Women v Armed Police Force Women at Kirtipur, Lalitpur Mayor Women's Championship | |
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
Badureliya Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club at Colombo (SSC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
Negombo Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club at Maggona, Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
07:45 GMT | 13:30 Local 03:45 EDT | 02:45 CDT | 00:45 PDT |
Bagmati Province Women v Koshi Province Women at Kirtipur, Lalitpur Mayor Women's Championship | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Moors Sports Club at Colombo (SSC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Sinhalese Sports Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club at Maggona, Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
09:45 GMT | 10:45 Local 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT |
Leinster Lightning v Munster Reds at Dublin, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited Over Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Rajasthan Royals v Punjab Kings at Guwahati, Indian Premier League | |
Thu May 16 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI at Belper, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at London, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Abergavenny, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Beckenham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI at Nottingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
03:45 GMT | 09:30 Local 23:45 EDT -1d | 22:45 CDT -1d | 20:45 PDT -1d |
Armed Police Force Women v Sudur Paschim Province Women at Kirtipur, Lalitpur Mayor Women's Championship | |
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
Kandy Customs Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club at Colombo (NCC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Ragama Cricket Club at Colombo (Bloomfield), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
07:45 GMT | 13:30 Local 03:45 EDT | 02:45 CDT | 00:45 PDT |
Koshi Province Women v Lalitpur Mayor's XI Women at Kirtipur, Lalitpur Mayor Women's Championship | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Colts Cricket Club v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club at Colombo (NCC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club v Police Sports Club at Colombo (Bloomfield), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
11:00 GMT | 12:00 Local 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT |
Leinster Lightning v Munster Reds at Dublin, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Sunrisers Hyderabad v Gujarat Titans at Hyderabad, Indian Premier League | |
Fri May 17 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Abergavenny, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Beckenham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI at Nottingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
03:45 GMT | 09:30 Local 23:45 EDT -1d | 22:45 CDT -1d | 20:45 PDT -1d |
Bagmati Province Women v Sudur Paschim Province Women at Kirtipur, Lalitpur Mayor Women's Championship | |
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
Chilaw Marians Cricket Club v Badureliya Sports Club at Colombo (PSS), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
Moors Sports Club v Burgher Recreation Club at Colombo (SSC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Ace Capital Cricket Club v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club at Colombo (SSC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Sinhalese Sports Club v Negombo Cricket Club at Colombo (PSS), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire at Derby, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex v Warwickshire at Chelmsford, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan v Middlesex at Cardiff, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Durham at Blackpool, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire at Nottingham, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset v Kent at Taunton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey v Worcestershire at The Oval, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Sussex v Yorkshire at Hove, County Championship Division Two - |
|
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Mumbai Indians v Lucknow Super Giants at Wankhede, Indian Premier League | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Northampton, 2nd T20I | |
Sat May 18 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire at Derby, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex v Warwickshire at Chelmsford, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan v Middlesex at Cardiff, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Durham at Blackpool, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire at Nottingham, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset v Kent at Taunton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey v Worcestershire at The Oval, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Sussex v Yorkshire at Hove, County Championship Division Two - |
|
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
Colts Cricket Club v Panadura Sports Club at Colombo (NCC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Police Sports Club at Maggona, Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
07:45 GMT | 13:30 Local 03:45 EDT | 02:45 CDT | 00:45 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Kirtipur, Lalitpur Mayor Women's Championship, Final | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club at Colombo (NCC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Ragama Cricket Club v Colombo Cricket Club at Maggona, Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Southern Vipers v The Blaze at Southampton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Royal Challengers Bengaluru v Chennai Super Kings at Bengaluru, Indian Premier League | |
15:00 GMT | 17:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
Netherlands v Scotland at The Hague, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
Sun May 19 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire at Derby, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex v Warwickshire at Chelmsford, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan v Middlesex at Cardiff, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Durham at Blackpool, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire at Nottingham, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset v Kent at Taunton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey v Worcestershire at The Oval, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Sussex v Yorkshire at Hove, County Championship Division Two - |
|
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Colts Cricket Club at Colombo (PSS), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
Colombo Cricket Club v Nondescripts Cricket Club at Colombo (Bloomfield), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club v Kandy Customs Cricket Club at Colombo (Bloomfield), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Ragama Cricket Club v Nugegoda Sports Welfare Club at Colombo (PSS), Major Clubs T20 Tournament | |
08:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Belgium Women v Luxembourg Women at Waterloo, 1st T20I | |
10:00 GMT | 15:30 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Sunrisers Hyderabad v Punjab Kings at Hyderabad, Indian Premier League | |
11:00 GMT | 12:00 Local 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT |
Western Storm v South East Stars at Bristol, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Leeds, 3rd T20I | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Central Sparks v Sunrisers at Worcester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Thunder v Northern Diamonds at Manchester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
13:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Belgium Women v Luxembourg Women at Waterloo, 2nd T20I | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Rajasthan Royals v Kolkata Knight Riders at Guwahati, Indian Premier League | |
15:00 GMT | 17:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
Netherlands v Ireland at The Hague, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
Mon May 20 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire at Derby, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex v Warwickshire at Chelmsford, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Glamorgan v Middlesex at Cardiff, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Durham at Blackpool, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Gloucestershire at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Hampshire at Nottingham, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset v Kent at Taunton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey v Worcestershire at The Oval, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Sussex v Yorkshire at Hove, County Championship Division Two - |
|
08:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Belgium Women v Luxembourg Women at Waterloo, 3rd T20I | |
13:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Belgium Women v Luxembourg Women at Waterloo, 4th T20I | |
15:00 GMT | 17:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
Ireland v Scotland at The Hague, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
Tue May 21 |
||
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
TBC v TBC at Colombo (SSC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, 1st Quarter-Final | |
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
TBC v TBC at Colombo (NCC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, 3rd Quarter-Final | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Colombo (SSC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, 2nd Quarter-Final | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Colombo (NCC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, 4th Quarter-Final | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Ahmedabad, Indian Premier League | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Leinster Lightning v North West Warriors at Bready, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy | |
15:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
United States of America v Bangladesh at Prairie View, 1st T20I | |
Wed May 22 |
||
09:45 GMT | 10:45 Local 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT |
Leinster Lightning v North-West Warriors at Bready, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited Over Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Ahmedabad, Indian Premier League | |
15:00 GMT | 17:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
Netherlands v Scotland at The Hague, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
16:30 GMT | 17:30 Local 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Western Storm v Central Sparks at Taunton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
England v Pakistan at Leeds, 1st T20I | |
Thu May 23 |
||
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Ireland v Scotland at The Hague, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
12:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Derby, ICC Women's Championship / Pakistan Women in England ODI Series | |
15:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
United States of America v Bangladesh at Prairie View, 2nd T20I | |
16:30 GMT | 17:30 Local 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Northern Diamonds at Nottingham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
19:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT |
West Indies v South Africa at Kingston, 1st T20I | |
Fri May 24 |
||
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Netherlands v Ireland at The Hague, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Durham v Somerset at Chester-le-Street, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Glamorgan at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Sussex at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, County Championship Division One - |
|
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
South East Stars v Thunder at Beckenham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Chennai, Indian Premier League | |
16:30 GMT | 17:30 Local 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Sunrisers v Southern Vipers at Chelmsford, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
Sat May 25 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Durham v Somerset at Chester-le-Street, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Glamorgan at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Sussex at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, County Championship Division One - |
|
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
England v Pakistan at Birmingham, 2nd T20I | |
15:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
United States of America v Bangladesh at Prairie View, 3rd T20I | |
19:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT |
West Indies v South Africa at Kingston, 2nd T20I | |
Sun May 26 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Durham v Somerset at Chester-le-Street, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Glamorgan at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Sussex at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, County Championship Division One - |
|
12:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Taunton, ICC Women's Championship / Pakistan Women in England ODI Series | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Thunder at Loughborough, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Chennai, Indian Premier League, Final | |
19:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT |
West Indies v South Africa at Kingston, 3rd T20I | |
Mon May 27 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Durham v Somerset at Chester-le-Street, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Glamorgan at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Sussex at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, County Championship Division One - |
|
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Northern Diamonds v Central Sparks at Leeds, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
South East Stars v Western Storm at Beckenham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Southern Vipers v Sunrisers at Arundel, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
Tue May 28 |
||
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
TBC v TBC at Colombo (NCC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, 1st Semi-Final | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Colombo (NCC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, 2nd Semi-Final | |
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Netherlands Women v Italy Women at Schiedam, 1st T20I | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Northern Knights v Munster Reds at Belfast, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
England v Pakistan at Cardiff, 3rd T20I | |
Wed May 29 |
||
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
TBC v TBC at Colombo (SSC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, Final | |
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Netherlands Women v Italy Women at Schiedam, 2nd T20I | |
09:45 GMT | 10:45 Local 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT |
Munster Reds v Northern Knights at Belfast, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited Over Cup | |
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Chelmsford, ICC Women's Championship / Pakistan Women in England ODI Series | |
13:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Netherlands Women v Italy Women at Schiedam, 3rd T20I | |
Thu May 30 |
||
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Netherlands Women v Italy Women at Schiedam, 4th T20I | |
11:30 GMT | 12:30 Local 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT |
Southern Vipers v Western Storm at Southampton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
13:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Thunder v Central Sparks at Manchester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
England v Pakistan at The Oval, 4th T20I | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Essex at Bristol, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Lancashire v Durham at Manchester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Derbyshire at Northampton, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Yorkshire v Worcestershire at Leeds, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, Vitality Blast | |
Fri May 31 |
||
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Northern Diamonds v South East Stars at Chester-le-Street, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Central Sparks at Nottingham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Western Storm v Sunrisers at Taunton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
16:30 GMT | 17:30 Local 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Worcestershire v Lancashire at Worcester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Durham v Warwickshire at Chester-le-Street, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Glamorgan v Surrey at Cardiff, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Leicestershire v Yorkshire at Leicester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire at Nottingham, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Somerset v Essex at Taunton, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Kent at Chelmsford, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Sussex v Gloucestershire at Hove, Vitality Blast | |
Jun 2024 |
||
Sat Jun 1 |
||
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Derbyshire v Leicestershire at Birmingham, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire at Birmingham, Vitality Blast | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 19:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
United States of America v Canada at Dallas, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Sun Jun 2 |
||
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Thunder v The Blaze at Manchester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
11:00 GMT | 12:00 Local 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Derbyshire at Manchester, Vitality Blast | |
11:30 GMT | 12:30 Local 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT |
South East Stars v Southern Vipers at The Oval, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Kent at Southampton, Vitality Blast | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Glamorgan v Sussex at Cardiff, Vitality Blast | |
14:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Sunrisers v Northern Diamonds at Northampton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
West Indies v Papua New Guinea at Providence, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, Vitality Blast | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Surrey v Somerset at The Oval, Vitality Blast | |
15:00 GMT | 16:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
Essex v Middlesex at Chelmsford, Vitality Blast | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Namibia v Oman at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Mon Jun 3 |
||
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Sri Lanka v South Africa at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Afghanistan v Uganda at Providence, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Tue Jun 4 |
||
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Munster Reds v North West Warriors at Wicklow, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
England v Scotland at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Leinster Lightning v Northern Knights at Belfast, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy | |
15:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT |
Netherlands v Nepal at Dallas, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Wed Jun 5 |
||
09:45 GMT | 10:45 Local 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT |
Leinster Lightning v Northern Knights at Belfast, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited Over Cup | |
09:45 GMT | 10:45 Local 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT |
Munster Reds v North-West Warriors at Wicklow, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited Over Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 10:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
India v Ireland at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
23:30 GMT | 19:30 Local 19:30 EDT | 18:30 CDT | 16:30 PDT |
Papua New Guinea v Uganda at Providence, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Australia v Oman at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Thu Jun 6 |
||
12:15 GMT | 13:15 Local 08:15 EDT | 07:15 CDT | 05:15 PDT |
Sunrisers v South East Stars at Lord's, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
15:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT |
United States of America v Pakistan at Dallas, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
17:15 GMT | 18:15 Local 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT |
Middlesex v Glamorgan at Lord's, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire at Nottingham, Vitality Blast | |
19:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT |
Namibia v Scotland at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Fri Jun 7 |
||
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Western Storm at Leicester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Thunder v Southern Vipers at Manchester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Canada v Ireland at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Hampshire at Bristol, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Kent v Somerset at Canterbury, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Leicestershire v Durham at Leicester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Surrey v Sussex at The Oval, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire at Derby, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Essex v Glamorgan at Chelmsford, Vitality Blast | |
18:05 GMT | 19:05 Local 14:05 EDT | 13:05 CDT | 11:05 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Worcestershire at Northampton, Vitality Blast | |
23:30 GMT | 19:30 Local 19:30 EDT | 18:30 CDT | 16:30 PDT |
Afghanistan v New Zealand at Providence, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 19:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Bangladesh v Sri Lanka at Dallas, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Sat Jun 8 |
||
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Central Sparks v Northern Diamonds at Birmingham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Netherlands v South Africa at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
15:30 GMT | 16:30 Local 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT |
Warwickshire v Durham at Birmingham, Vitality Blast | |
17:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT |
Australia v England at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
West Indies v Uganda at Providence, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Sun Jun 9 |
||
08:30 GMT | 09:30 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Western Storm v Southern Vipers at Bristol, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
09:00 GMT | 10:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Northern Diamonds v The Blaze at Leeds, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
09:00 GMT | 10:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
South East Stars v Central Sparks at Canterbury, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
11:00 GMT | 12:00 Local 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT |
Thunder v Sunrisers at Blackpool, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Leicestershire v Worcestershire at Leicester, Vitality Blast | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Lancashire at Nottingham, Vitality Blast | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Somerset v Hampshire at Taunton, Vitality Blast | |
14:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Yorkshire v Derbyshire at Leeds, Vitality Blast | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
India v Pakistan at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Sussex at Bristol, Vitality Blast | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Kent v Middlesex at Canterbury, Vitality Blast | |
17:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT |
Oman v Scotland at North Sound, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Mon Jun 10 |
||
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Bangladesh v South Africa at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Tue Jun 11 |
||
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Canada v Pakistan at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Middlesex v Somerset at Lord's, Vitality Blast | |
23:30 GMT | 19:30 Local 19:30 EDT | 18:30 CDT | 16:30 PDT |
Nepal v Sri Lanka at Lauderhill, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Australia v Namibia at North Sound, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Ireland Emerging Players v West Indies Academy at Eglinton, 1st unofficial ODI | |
Wed Jun 12 |
||
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
United States of America v India at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Durham v Leicestershire at Chester-le-Street, Vitality Blast | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
West Indies v New Zealand at Tarouba, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Thu Jun 13 |
||
12:15 GMT | 13:15 Local 08:15 EDT | 07:15 CDT | 05:15 PDT |
Western Storm v Thunder at Cardiff, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Sunrisers v The Blaze at Lord's, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Bangladesh v Netherlands at Kingstown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
17:15 GMT | 18:15 Local 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT |
Middlesex v Essex at Lord's, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Glamorgan v Hampshire at Cardiff, Vitality Blast | |
19:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT |
England v Oman at North Sound, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Afghanistan v Papua New Guinea at Tarouba, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Ireland Emerging Players v West Indies Academy at Bready, 2nd unofficial ODI | |
Fri Jun 14 |
||
13:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Central Sparks v Thunder at Birmingham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
13:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Southern Vipers v Northern Diamonds at Southampton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
United States of America v Ireland at Lauderhill, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
16:30 GMT | 17:30 Local 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Leicestershire v Lancashire at Leicester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Somerset v Kent at Taunton, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Surrey v Gloucestershire at The Oval, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Warwickshire v Yorkshire at Birmingham, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire at Derby, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Essex v Sussex at Chelmsford, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Middlesex at Southampton, Vitality Blast | |
23:30 GMT | 19:30 Local 19:30 EDT | 18:30 CDT | 16:30 PDT |
Nepal v South Africa at Kingstown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
New Zealand v Uganda at Tarouba, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Ireland Emerging Players v West Indies Academy at Bready, 3rd unofficial ODI | |
No responsibility is taken by Cricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
|